Events

2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004

Place Name Hometown Points
1 Cody Jesus Window Rock, AZ 903.50
2 Trey Holston Fort Scott, KS 710.00
3 Boudreaux Campbell Crockett, TX 619.50
4 Eli Vastbinder Statesville, NC 618.00
4 Koby Radley Montpelier, LA 618.00
6 Matt Palmer Chelsea, OK 522.00
7 Ruger Piva Challis, ID 436.00
8 Trey Benton Rock Island, TX 354.50
9 Josh Barentine Johnson Bayou, LA 352.00
10 Sage Kimzey Strong City, OK 350.00
11 Cody Rostockyj Lorena, TX 266.50
12 Jeff Askey Athens, TN 266.00
13 Juan Alonzo Weslaco, TX 265.50
14 Tustin Daye Lupton, AZ 263.50
15 Tyler Taylor Stephenville, TX 252.00
16 Dakota Nye Stephenville, TX 178.00
17 Dustin Boquet Bourg, LA 177.00
18 Guthrie Murray Strong City, OK 176.50
18 Josh Frost Randlett, UT 176.50
20 Billy Quade Phillips Henryetta, OK 174.00
21 Cole Melancon Liberty, TX 173.00
22 Tyler Bingham Honeyville, UT 169.00
23 Travis Briscoe Edgewood, NM 157.50
24 Mason Taylor Maypearl,TX 90.00
24 Wyatt Rogers Tahlequah, OK 90.00
26 Trey Kimzey Strong City, OK 89.00
27 Cole Echols Elm Grove, LA 88.00
28 Jackson Landgraf Georgetown, TX 87.50
29 Brendon Averett New Orleans, LA 86.50
30 Brett Custer Elk City, OK 86.00
30 Clayton Foltyn El Campo, TX 86.00
32 Lane Toon Smithville, OK 85.00
33 Joseph McConnel Bloomfield, NM 84.50
34 Casey James Kirwan Menifee, CA 83.00
34 Mickey Andrews Weatherford, OK 83.00
36 Dixon Hestetune Cashton, WI 81.50
37 Denton Fugate Dixon, MO 69.00
Adam McConnell Poplar Grove, IL
Andrew Alvidrez Seminole, TX
Austin Meier Kinta, OK
Austin Patterson West, TX
Bayle Worden Cooper, TX
Ben Jones Australia
Bonner Bolton Gardendale, TX
Braden Richardson Jasper, TX
Brandon Chambers Newport, NC
Brody Yeary Brock, TX
Caleb Ruyle Roodhouse, IL
Caleb Sanderson Kissimmee, FL
Clayton Baethge Johnson City, TX
Cody Kelley Akin, IL
Cody Schneider Canyon, TX
Cody Teel Kountze, TX
Colten Jesse Konawa, OK
Corey Atwell Moravian Falls, NC
Corey Bailey Puryear, TN
Corey Maier Timber Lake, SD
Dalton Sanchez Arboles, CO
Daniel Keeping Gorman, TX
Daniel Lambright Wonewoc, WI
Demond Haynes Houston, TX
Elijah Mora Wiggins, CO
Gannon Ivy Hampton, AR
Garrett Jones Devers, TX
Hugo Pedrero Toreon, Leon, MEXICO
Jacob Hodges Ripley, MS
Jeffrey Ramagos Zachary, LA
Joe Frost Randlett, UT
Justin Munns La Boca, CO
Kritter Lamb Timber Lake, SD
Logan Hunter Woodward, OK
Luke Kelley Livingston, AL
Matt Austin Wills Point, TX
Mike Lee Alvord, TX
Mike White De Kalb, TX
Pistol Preece Troy, TX
Ross Freeman Kountze, TX
Ross Johnson Alvord, TX
Ryder May Graford, TX
Skyler Sims Peculiar, MO
Steve Woolsey Payson, UT
Stocker Robbins Ignacio, CO
Tim Bingham Honeyville, UT
Travis Smith West Plains, MO
Trey Engel Silver Creek, NE
Troy Garcia Alice, TX
Tyler McVay Tucson, Arizona
Wesley Silcox Santaquin, UT