Events

2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004

Place Name Hometown Points
1 Sage Steele Kimzey Strong City, OK 1942.00
2 Jacob Omara Praireville, LA 1586.00
3 Brennon Eldred Sulphur, OK 1522.50
4 Cody Teel Kountze, TX 1494.50
5 Cody Rostockyj Hillsboro, TX 1412.50
6 Newt Brasfield Lane, OK 1145.00
7 Corey Bailey Paris, TN 1038.00
8 Eli Vastbinder Statesville, NC 986.00
9 Wyatt Rogers Rose, OK 957.00
10 Koby Radley Amite, LA 797.00
11 Chandler Bownds Lubbock, TX 793.50
12 Jeffery Ramagos Zachary, LA 613.00
13 Colten Jesse Sulphur, OK 611.00
13 Juan Alonzo Weslaco, TX 611.00
15 Mickey Andrews Weatherford, OK 607.00
16 Tim Bingham Honeyville, UT 534.00
17 Demond Haynes Houston, TX 529.00
18 Trey Benton Rock Island, TX 528.50
19 Neil Holmes Houston, TX 527.50
20 Joseph McConnel Bloomfield, NM 524.00
21 Reid Barker Comfort, TX 515.50
22 Corey Atwell Statesville, NC 440.50
23 Johnathan Brown Houston, TX 353.50
24 Lane Toon Smithville, OK 352.00
25 Aaron Pass Mesquite, TX 348.50
26 Taryl Smith Litchville, ND 346.50
27 Denton Fugate Dixon, MO 341.00
28 Elliot Jacoby Fredericksburg, TX 264.50
29 Dixon Hestetune Cashton, WI 256.50
30 Kody DeShon Helena, MT 180.50
31 Corey Maier Timber Lake, SD 177.50
32 Dustin Boquet Monguee, LA 174.00
33 Wrangler Dunda Odessa, TX 170.50
34 Josh Barentine Johnson Bayou, LA 166.50
35 Craig Jackson Houston, TX 165.50
36 Tyler Taylor Stephenville, TX 87.00
37 Bradley Brittan Odessa, TX 86.50
37 Kritter Lamb Timber Lake, SD 86.50
39 Chris Roundy Payson, UT 84.50
40 Tell Wertz Potter, NE 83.50
Alex Lee Adrian, MI
Allen Pippen Smyrna, GA
Ardie Maier Timber Lake, SD
Austin Gross
Bayle Worden Charleston, TX
Billy Quade Phillips Henryetta, OK
Braden Richardson Jasper, TX
Brady Richardson
Brian Remmer Stephenville, TX
Bryant Osborne
Byrce Barrios Stephenville, TX
Chase Maloney
Christian Cox
Codrick Murphy Houston, TX
Cody Wood Weatherford, TX
Colby Hill Del Rio, TX
Cole Echols Frierson, LA
Cole Miller Godley, TX
Cristiano Figueiredo Gainsville, TX
Dane Doggett Ft. Worth, TX
David Hudson Grand Saline, TX
Dearion Loud Kaufman, TX
Derek Koch
Edgar Durazo
Ednei Caminhas Brazil
EJ Mixon Azle, TX
Elijah Mora Wiggins, CO
Fraser Babbington New Zealand
Freeman Yoder
Friday Wright Moss Point, MS
Gannon Ivey
Garrett Ashley
Garrett Jones
Hondo Flores George West, TX
Hugo Pedrero Toreon, Leon, MEXICO
J.T. Moore Alvin, TX
J.T. Pettitt Odessa, TX
Jackson Landgraf Georgetown, TX
Jacob Marcell
Jarrod Craig Hillsboro, TX
Jason Morgan Baker, LA
John Mincey
John Pitts Panama City, FL
Jordan Sammons
Jory Markiss Stephenville, TX
Jose Sandoval
Josh Call Seneca, NE
Kanin Asay Powell, WY
Keaton Moody Hartshorne, OK
Kenan Isabell Gatesville, TX
Kolt Forinash
Kyle Zigler Atwood, KS
Landis Hooks DeRidder, LA
Lane Nobles Mart, TX
Laramie Craigen
Lucas Guibeau Golden Meadow, LA
Luke Kelley Livingston, AL
Matt Birdwell
Matt Pojonowski
Michael Birdwell Bronson, TX
Nathan Hatchel Hennessey, OK
Parker McCown
Pistol Robinson Burleson, TX
Ramon Rodriguez
Randy Myers
Ronny Kitchens Hutto, TX
Ryder May Graford, TX
Shae Russell
Shane Semien
Skyler Sims Peculiar, MO
Stetson Lewis Alamagordo, NM
Strider Leverton Vernal, UT
Tank Adams
Tanner Bothwell Rapid City, SD
Taylor Toves Stephenville, TX
Trevor Hudnall Austin, TX
Tye Chandler Celina, TX
Tye Sparks
Wallace De Oliveria
Wesley Lorenzo Dallas, TX